KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary

IPC Education

Primary School in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

At a glance

  • Type: Primary School
  • Address: A-144, main ramnagriya, JDA Colony, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
  • Phone: +91 78916 18103
  • Website: http://www.kidzee.com/

KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary is a school with early years classes in Jaipur, India. Its Google Maps listing gives the address as A-144, main ramnagriya, JDA Colony, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India and shows it as operational. The phone number on that listing is +91 78916 18103. The school's own website describes it like this: "One of the best preschools in India, Kidzee offers nursery school, kindergarten & playschools for children. For best kids play school, pre school admission, contact us." Early years terms used on the website include kindergarten and nursery. Google Maps lists it under primary school. IPC has not verified this school. Families should confirm ages, curriculum, fees and admissions directly with the school before visiting.

Frequently asked questions about KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary

Where is KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary located?

KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary is located at A-144, main ramnagriya, JDA Colony, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India, at coordinates 26.8226031, 75.8635524. You can view the exact position on the map on this page and open it in your preferred maps app for directions.

What type of school is KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary?

KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary is listed in the IPC Education directory as a primary school serving families in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

How do I apply or arrange a visit to KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary?

Start by using the Request Information button on this page or by contacting the school directly on +91 78916 18103. Most schools ask for a visit first, then an application form, a copy of the child's birth record and immunisation record, and a registration fee. Confirm the exact steps and deadlines with the school, as requirements differ across Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

Is KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary an IPC Verified school?

KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary is not currently listed as an IPC Verified school and is not authorised to display the IPC Verified badge.

How do I contact KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary?

Phone: +91 78916 18103 · Website: kidzee.com · Address: A-144, main ramnagriya, JDA Colony, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

How do I claim or correct this listing?

If you work at KIDZEE JAGATPURA Mount litera Zee School Primary, use the Claim this listing button on this page. Once ownership is confirmed you can edit the description, photos, contact details and programme information.

Run this school? Claim this listing